Match
Tr
ak
|
S11Q213-15-Spring
AYSO Region 213 - North Irvine
Spring 2015
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
Home
Standings
U5 Boys
U6 Boys
U7 Boys
U5 Girls
U6 Girls
U7 Girls
Games
by Date - Time
by Division - Date
by Park-Field \ Date
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Playoff Games
T-by Division
T-by Date - Time
T-by Park \ Field
T-Finals Games
Export Games
Teams
All Teams
Extra Circuit Teams
Area Circuit Teams
Reports
Export Games
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU06 - Region R85 Teams
BU07 - Region R85 Teams
BU08 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU08 - Region R85 Teams
BU08 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU09 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU09 - Region R85 Teams
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU10 - Region R85 Teams
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU12 - Region R85 Teams
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU13 - Region R85 Teams
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU14 - Region R85 Teams
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Alan Jara
( Lake Forest Shreks United )
12
11 - 0 - 1
70
12
58
33
0
33
2.75
1
Alan Jara Jara
( Lake Forest United Boys )
5
3 - 2 - 0
17
16
1
9
+0.4
9.4
1.88
0
Bill Fice
6
3 - 2 - 1
20
12
8
38
0
38
6.33
0
Brenda Biller
5
3 - 2 - 0
19
18
1
31
0
31
6.20
0
Brenda Biller
( Bullets )
12
2 - 7 - 3
23
39
-16
9
0
9
0.75
0
Cindy Hamilton
( Sharks )
5
1 - 3 - 1
8
22
-14
17
0
17
3.40
0
Crow
6
1 - 5 - 0
9
17
-8
15
0
15
2.50
0
Cuauhtemoc Galvez
7
0 - 6 - 1
6
28
-22
1
0
1
0.14
0
Cynthia Hamilton
( BBC )
6
2 - 3 - 1
14
15
-1
24
0
24
4.00
1
Elton Monterossa
( CFC )
7
5 - 1 - 1
18
11
7
47
0
47
6.71
1
Elton Monterrosa
( Chiptonix FC )
4
2 - 0 - 2
15
4
11
30
0
30
7.50
0
Elton Monterrosa
( Gunners )
5
4 - 0 - 1
29
5
24
38
0
38
7.60
0
Gerald Griffin Hull
5
1 - 4 - 0
8
16
-8
15
0
15
3.00
0
Irene Stockton
( LF Saints )
5
1 - 4 - 0
7
15
-8
13
0
13
2.60
0
Irene Stockton
( Lake Forest Dream Team )
4
0 - 2 - 2
5
14
-9
11
0
11
2.75
0
Irene Stockton
( Dream Team )
7
3 - 4 - 0
19
13
6
29
0
29
4.14
1
Jerry Johnson
( The Green Wave )
4
0 - 4 - 0
3
28
-25
3
0
3
0.75
0
Jerry Johnson
7
2 - 5 - 0
10
37
-27
22
0
22
3.14
0
Jerry Johnson
8
4 - 3 - 1
16
11
5
39
0
39
4.87
0
Jerry Johnson
6
4 - 0 - 2
16
6
10
46
0
46
7.67
0
Joe Martinez
6
1 - 5 - 0
7
23
-16
3
0
3
0.50
0
John Griffin Hull
( Lake Forest FC )
12
0 - 11 - 1
11
68
-57
1
0
1
0.08
0
John Robert Browning
5
1 - 4 - 0
11
19
-8
11
0
11
2.20
1
Larry Tortuya
7
3 - 4 - 0
19
24
-5
9
0
9
1.29
0
Michael Loberg
4
1 - 2 - 1
8
15
-7
4
0
4
1.00
0
Michael Loberg
6
2 - 2 - 2
21
18
3
8
0
8
1.33
0
Michael Loberg
7
5 - 2 - 0
19
17
2
15
0
15
2.14
0
Michael Loberg
1
0 - 0 - 1
3
3
0
1
0
1
1.00
0
Peter Nash
( Fury )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Phillip Crow
4
0 - 3 - 1
9
29
-20
11
0
11
2.75
0
Phillip Crow
7
2 - 5 - 0
13
22
-9
23
0
23
3.29
0
Raja Ammari
( Rejects )
5
0 - 4 - 1
1
17
-16
1
0
1
0.20
0
Raja Ammari
( Lake Forest )
6
5 - 1 - 0
20
7
13
15
0
15
2.50
0
Raul Villalobos
( Lake Forest )
7
1 - 4 - 2
19
14
5
22
0
22
3.14
1
Rob Browning
5
0 - 5 - 0
3
29
-26
3
0
3
0.60
0
Rob Browning
6
5 - 1 - 0
26
8
18
46
0
46
7.67
0
Roger Carton
( Lake Forest )
4
3 - 0 - 1
15
6
9
34
0
34
8.50
0
Roger Carton
( Carton )
7
7 - 0 - 0
41
8
33
21
0
21
3.00
0
Scott Serrantino
4
1 - 3 - 0
8
19
-11
13
0
13
3.25
0
Scott Serrantino
7
4 - 3 - 0
22
23
-1
41
0
41
5.86
0
BU16 - Region R85 Teams
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU19 - Region R85 Teams
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU06 - Region R85 Teams
GU07 - Region R85 Teams
GU08 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU08 - Region R85 Teams
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU10 - Region R85 Teams
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU11 - Region R85 Teams
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU12 - Region R85 Teams
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU14 - Region R85 Teams
GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU16 - Region R85 Teams
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU19 - Region R85 Teams
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
U99 - Area L Circuit Teams
U99 - Region R85 Teams
VIP - Area L Circuit Teams
VIP - Region R85 Teams
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]